Quinton Hazell Replacement Rear Axle Solid 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5592

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5592 Brake disc

Quinton Hazell Replacement Rear Axle Solid 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5592

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.59
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Rear 280mm Brake Discs for Peugeot Boxer 2006-2022

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Rear Brake Discs for Citroen, Fiat, Peugeot

£55.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2D Rear 2006 on 280mm Set QH New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT DUCATO 250 2.3D Rear 2006 on 280mm Set QH

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£58.60
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT DUCATO 250 2.2D Rear 2006 on 280mm Set QH

£58.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits CITROEN RELAY 2.2D Rear 2006 on 280mm Set QH New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.65
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm BDC5592 Quinton Hazell Set 4249K7 Quality

£58.68
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 280mm BDC5592 Quinton Hazell Set 4249K7 Quality

£58.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Replacement Rear Axle Solid 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5592

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BDC5592--QUINTON HAZELL,DSK2483--APEC,SDK6185--APEC, ADL144328--BLUE PRINT,0 986 479 065--BOSCH,BD1002, 90 R - 02C0241/0316--E1,0 986 479 399--BOSCH,BD1277, 90 R - 02C0357/0192--E1,0 986 479 B96--BOSCH,BD2097, 0 986 479 C10--BOSCH,BD2110,90 R - 02C0357/0194--E1, 0 986 479 S70--BOSCH,BD1956,90R-02C0448/1355--E1, 08.8094.30--BREMBO,08.8094.40--BREMBO,08.8094.50--BREMBO, PCD19502--DON,BD152--FAI AutoParts,FPBD1074--FAI AutoParts, 43902--FEBI BILSTEIN,92157403--TEXTAR,DF4752--TRW, DF4770--TRW,197023--VALEO / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 80 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Quantity: 2 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / Material: Steel / Rotor Style: Solid / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51 749 274--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI, 51 740 245--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI, 1607880480--OPEL,1607880480--VAUXHALL, 51848616--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI,51848617--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI, 6001073178--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI, 51740245--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI,51749274--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI, 71770939--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI,71772268--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI, 4249.31--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4249 K7--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 16 078 804 80--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 16 427 666 80--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4228 35--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 4249 A1--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,1607880480--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 422835--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,424930--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 424931--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4249A1--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 4249L0--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4249 31--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 4249 30--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,1642766680--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 4249K7--CITROEN/PEUGEOT / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 1607880480,1607880480,51740245,51749274,51848616,51848617, 6001073178,51740245,51749274,71770939,71772268,424931, 4249K7,1607880480,1642766680,422835,4249A1,1607880480, 422835,424930,424931,4249A1,4249L0,424931,424930,1642766680, 4249K7 / Manufacturer: Quinton Hazell / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 14.2 / Finish: Coated / Diameter [mm]: 280 / Performance Part: Yes
£49.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Brake Disc - BDC5592
£37.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery