Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5661

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5661 Brake disc

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5661

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2D Front 2006 on 280mm Set QH

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT DUCATO 250 3.0D Front 2006 on 280mm Set QH

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£65.77
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT DUCATO 250 2.3D Front 2006 on 280mm Set QH

£65.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT DUCATO 250 2.2D Front 2006 on 280mm Set QH

£65.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT DUCATO 250 2.0D Front 2011 on 280mm Set QH

£65.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm BDC5661 Quinton Hazell Set 424998 4249K2

£65.86
Free Delivery

Front Brake Discs Braking Kit Fits Fiat Ducato Peugeot Boxer Citroen Relay

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Citroen, Fiat, Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5661

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 672916--VALEO / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 73 / Height [mm]: 69.5 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / MPN: BDC5661 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51 740 246--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Brand: Quinton Hazell / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 1607872180,1611842080,1612435180,1612435280,1618865280 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25.9 / Finish: Coated / Diameter [mm]: 280 / Performance Part: Yes
£55.99
ebay.co.uk