Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 300mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5662

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5662 Brake disc

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 300mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5662

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.79
Free Delivery

Front Brake Discs Braking Kit Fits Fiat Ducato Peugeot Boxer Citroen Relay

£79.99
Free Delivery

Front Brake Discs Braking Kit Fits Fiat Ducato Peugeot Boxer Citroen Relay

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits PEUGEOT BOXER 3.0D Front 2006 on 300mm Set QH

£85.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT DUCATO 250 3.0D Front 2006 on 300mm Set QH

£85.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT DUCATO 250 2.3D Front 2006 on 300mm Set QH

£85.68
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm BDC5662 Quinton Hazell Set 1607872380 New

£85.73
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Citroen, Fiat, Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Citroen, Fiat, Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 300mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5662

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 44037--FEBI BILSTEIN,92157303--TEXTAR,DF4751S--TRW / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 80 / Height [mm]: 73.8 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300 / MPN: BDC5662 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4249 38--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4249 A6--CITROEN/PEUGEOT / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 300 / Brand: Quinton Hazell / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 424938,1607872380,1611841280,1612435380,1612435480 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 30 / Finish: Coated / Diameter [mm]: 300 / Performance Part: Yes
£72.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Brake Disc - BDC5662
£50.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery