Quinton Hazell Replacement Rear Axle Solid 278mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5750

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5750 Brake disc

Quinton Hazell Replacement Rear Axle Solid 278mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5750

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Discs Service Kit Braking System Rotor Pair Set Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm BDC5750 Quinton Hazell Set 569122 93184247

£37.74
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Rear Brake Discs for Opel, Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Rear Brake Discs for Opel, Vauxhall

£37.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Rear Brake Discs for Opel, Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Rear Brake Discs for Opel, Vauxhall

£37.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Rear Brake Discs for Opel, Vauxhall

£37.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Solid Rear Brake Discs for Opel, Vauxhall

£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Replacement Rear Axle Solid 278mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5750

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 08.D080.11--BREMBO,PCD20902--DON,44042--FEBI BILSTEIN / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65 / Height [mm]: 42 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 278 / MPN: BDC5750 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5 69 122--OPEL,93 184 247--OPEL,93184247--OPEL / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Outer Diameter [mm]: 278 / Brand: Quinton Hazell / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 93184247 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Finish: Coated / Diameter [mm]: 278 / Performance Part: Yes
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Brake Disc - BDC5750
£24.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery