Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Mini

QUINTON HAZELL BDC5764 Brake disc

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Mini

Cheapest Total Price
£33.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5764

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Mini

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm BDC5764 Quinton Hazell Set 34116774985

£42.19
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5764

£45.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 280mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC5764

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

2 X Front Brake Disc Pair Vented Fits Mini One R56 1.4 06 To 10 N12B14A 280Mm

£47.99
Free Delivery

Front Brake Discs Braking Service Kit Fits Mini Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pair of Vented Front Brake Discs for Mini

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 44 / Manufacturer Part Number: DISC5764 / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer diameter [mm]: 280 / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 34 11 6 774 985--BMW;34116774985--ROVER/TRIUMPH/AU, STIN;34 11 6 858 651--MINI / Manufacturer: OEM Quality Aftermarket / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Diameter [mm]: 280 / Performance Part: Yes
£33.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Brake Disc - BDC5764
£27.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery