Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 314mm Brake Disc Pair Set BDC6048

QUINTON HAZELL BDC6048 Brake disc

Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 314mm Brake Disc Pair Set BDC6048

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.39
Free Delivery

Pair of Front 314mm Brake Discs for Seat Alhambra 2010-2022

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Discs for Seat Alhambra 2010-2022, VW Sharan 2010-2022

£64.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Front 314mm Brake Discs for VW Sharan 2010-2022

£64.99
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Discs for Seat Alhambra 2010-2022, VW Sharan 2010-2022

£67.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW TIGUAN 2.0D Front 2017 on 314mm Set QH New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW TIGUAN 1.5 Front 2018 on 314mm Set QH Quality

£68.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW TIGUAN 1.4 Front 2017 on 314mm Set QH Quality

£68.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SKODA KODIAQ NS7 2.0D Front 2016 on 314mm Set QH

£68.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Quinton Hazell Front Axle Internally Vented 314mm Brake Disc Pair Set BDC6048

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: PCD11732--DON,BD666--FAI AutoParts,FPBD6058S--FAI AutoParts / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65 / Height [mm]: 49.6 / Items Included: 2 x Brake Disc / Quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 314 / MPN: BDC6048 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 112 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1K0 615 301AJ--VAG,1K0 615 301 AJ--VAG,5QF 615 301 A--VAG / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Outer Diameter [mm]: 314 / Brand: Quinton Hazell / Type: Brake Disc / OEM Numbers: 5QN615301 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27 / Finish: Coated / Performance Part: Yes
£58.39
ebay.co.uk