Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS1004

QUINTON HAZELL BS1004 Brake Shoe Set

Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS1004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set Rear 42mm Width Fits Citroen Peugeot Proton Quinton Hazell BS1004

£26.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS1004

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell BS1004 Brake Shoe Set Rear Braking System Fits Citroen Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set for Citroen BERLINGO XSARA Peugeot 405 PARTNER 7701201339

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS1004

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BS1004--QUINTON HAZELL,BSH1013--APEC,SHU570--APEC, ADBP410019--BLUE PRINT,ADC44147--BLUE PRINT, ADG04247--BLUE PRINT,D1205-8325,23669,ADH24106--BLUE PRINT, ADH24114--BLUE PRINT,0 986 487 552--BOSCH,BS802, S 61 524--BREMBO,LS1716--DELPHI,LS1720--DELPHI, FPBS1039--FAI AutoParts,16493--FEBI BILSTEIN, 170971--FEBI BILSTEIN,183761--FEBI BILSTEIN, 91052900--TEXTAR,GS8635--TRW,562634--VALEO, 0 986 487 784--BOSCH,BS1004 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Pad: with lining / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: BS1004 / Width [mm]: 42 / Brake diameter inside [mm]: 228 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4241L6--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4241H6--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 4241K8--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4241 L6--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 7701201339--RENAULT,4241J8--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 16 100 912 80--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,1610091280--CITROEN/PEUGEOT / Weight: 1960.0 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Brake Shoe Set / OEM Numbers: 7701201339,4241J8,4241K8,4241L6,4241L6,4241H6,1610091280, 1610091280 / Manufacturer: Quinton Hazell / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with lever / Diameter [mm]: 228.6
£20.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brand New Brake Shoe Set for Peugeot 405 92-96 4241.4H BS1004K1
£301.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Shoe Set for Citroen BERLINGO XSARA Peugeot PARTNER 96-15 1610091380
£200.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery