QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS842K1

QUINTON HAZELL BS842K1 Brake Shoe Set

QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS842K1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.59
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set BS842K1 Quinton Hazell 42413L 42418R 424205 424206 424106F New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.28
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set BS842K1 Quinton Hazell 42413L 42418R 424205 424206 424106F New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£88.28
Free Delivery

QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS842K1

£96.99
Free Delivery

QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS842K1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.99
Free Delivery

QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS842K1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set for Citroen XSARA 97-05 ZX 91-97 Peugeot 306 94-01 4241.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.00
Free Delivery
QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS842K1

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BS842K1--QUINTON HAZELL, 37494--FEBI BILSTEIN / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Manufacturer Part Number: BS842K1 / Width [mm]: 30 / Brake diameter inside [mm]: 180 / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 42415Y--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,42416F--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 4242.05--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4242.06--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 4241.3L--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4241.8R--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 4241.06F--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4241.5Y--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 4241.6F--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4242.26--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 95668071--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,42418R--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 424226--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,424205--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 42413L--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,424106F--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 424206--CITROEN/PEUGEOT / Piston Diameter [mm]: 21 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with mounting manual / OEM Numbers: 42413L,42418R,424205,424206,42415Y,42416F,424106F,42415Y, 42416F,424226,95668071,42418R,424226,424205,42413L,424106F, 424206 / Manufacturer: Quinton Hazell / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with wheel brake cylinder,with integrated regulator / Diameter [mm]: 180
£77.59
ebay.co.uk