QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS921K2

QUINTON HAZELL BS921K2 Brake Shoe Set

QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS921K2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.99
Free Delivery

QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS921K2

£255.99
Free Delivery

QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS921K2

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.99
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Shoe Set for Ford TRANSIT 91-94 BS921K2

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.00
Free Delivery
QH Bendix Brake Shoe Kit w/ Auto Adjust /Mounting /Wheel Brake Cylinder -BS921K2

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BS921K2--QUINTON HAZELL / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Manufacturer Part Number: BS921K2 / Width [mm]: 64 / Brake diameter inside [mm]: 280 / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Piston Diameter [mm]: 22.2 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with mounting manual / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Brake Shoe Set / Manufacturer: Quinton Hazell / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with wheel brake cylinder / Diameter [mm]: 280
£203.99
ebay.co.uk