Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS961

Quinton Hazell BS961 Brake Shoe Set

Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS961

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.19
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set fits OPEL ASTRA F, H 1.8 93 to 14 QH 1605920 93170618 90512792

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.87
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set BS961 Quinton Hazell 1605920 90512792 93170618 91158369 93171065

£21.94
Free Delivery

Brake Shoes Set BS961 Quinton Hazell 1605920 90512792 93170618 91158369 93171065

£22.76
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set Rear 42mm Width 230mm Inside Diameter Fits Opel Vauxhall QH BS961

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS961

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell BS961 Brake Shoe Set Rear Braking System Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set for Vauxhall ASTRA COMBO CORSA VECTRA ZAFIRA 1605920

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS961

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BS961--QUINTON HAZELL,BSH1010--APEC,SHU552--APEC, ADZ94113--BLUE PRINT,0 986 487 554--BOSCH,BS804, S 59 517--BREMBO,LS1829--DELPHI,FPBS1027--FAI AutoParts, 17458--FEBI BILSTEIN,37511--FEBI BILSTEIN, 614 042 1008--MEYLE,MBS0162,84049002--TEXTAR, 91049000--TEXTAR,GS8637--TRW,562640--VALEO, 0 986 487 741--BOSCH,BS961,0 986 487 881--BOSCH, 90R-01306/5617--E11 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Pad: with lining / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: BS961 / Width [mm]: 42 / Brake diameter inside [mm]: 230 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 93170618--VAUXHALL,90512792--VAUXHALL,91158369--VAUXHALL, 90512792--OPEL,7701206242--RENAULT,7702258044--RENAULT, 16 05 920--OPEL,90 512 792--OPEL,1605920--OPEL, 93171065--VAUXHALL,93189978--VAUXHALL / Weight: 2060.0 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Brake Shoe Set / OEM Numbers: 1605920,90512792,1605920,90512792,7701206242,7702258044, 93170618,90512792,91158369,93171065,93189978 / Manufacturer: Quinton Hazell / Diameter [mm]: 230
£19.19
ebay.co.uk