Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS966

QUINTON HAZELL BS966 Brake Shoe Set

Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS966

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS966

£32.99
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set Rear 57mm Width Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot Quinton Hazell BS966

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell BS966 Brake Shoe Set Rear Braking Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
Quinton Hazell Brake Shoe Kit with lining - BS966

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: BS966--QUINTON HAZELL,BSH1009--APEC,SHU538--APEC, ADBP410022--BLUE PRINT,0 986 487 522--BOSCH,BS772, S 23 516--BREMBO,LS1713--DELPHI,FPBS1047--FAI AutoParts, 170974--FEBI BILSTEIN,214 533 0020--MEYLE,MBS0063, 91049600--TEXTAR,GS8546--TRW,562627--VALEO, 0 986 487 746--BOSCH,BS966 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Pad: with lining / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: BS966 / Width [mm]: 57 / Brake diameter inside [mm]: 254 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4241H5--CITROEN/PEUGEOT,4241N4--CITROEN/PEUGEOT, 9945884--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI,77362428--ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI, D40606F625--NISSAN,D406099B26--NISSAN / Weight: 2910.0 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Brake Shoe Set / OEM Numbers: D40606F625, D406099B26, 9945884, 77362428, 4241H5, 4241N4 / Manufacturer: Quinton Hazell / Diameter [mm]: 254
£26.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Brake Shoe Set 0 986 487 746
£28.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Shoe Set for Citroen JUMPER Fiat DUCATO Peugeot BOXER 94-06 53200-84E01
£355.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery