Timing Belt Kit fits VW PASSAT 32, 32B, 33B 2.2 85 to 88 Set QH VOLKSWAGEN New

QUINTON HAZELL QBK285 Timing belt kit

Timing Belt Kit fits VW PASSAT 32, 32B, 33B 2.2 85 to 88 Set QH VOLKSWAGEN New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.37
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Kit fits VW PASSAT 32, 32B, 33B 2.2 85 to 88 Set QH VOLKSWAGEN New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.37
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Kit QBK285 Quinton Hazell Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

£40.55
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Kit QBK285 Quinton Hazell Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£40.55
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell QBK285 Timing Belt Kit Belt Drive Fits Audi VW Passat Santana

£46.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell QBK285 Timing Belt Kit Belt Drive Fits Audi VW Passat Santana

£46.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell QBK285 Timing Belt Kit Belt Drive Fits Audi VW Passat Santana

£48.99
Free Delivery

Timing Belt Kit for Audi 100 200 80 90 COUPE QUATTRO VW PASSAT

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
Timing Belt Kit fits VW PASSAT 32, 32B, 33B 2.2 85 to 88 Set QH VOLKSWAGEN New

Cheapest offer

Function: Timing Belt Kit / Type: Timing Belt Kit / Manufacturer Part Number: 4104958RMP / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 1987948646, CONTINENTAL CTAM: CT660K1, DAYCO: KTB202, GATES: K015053, HK: RS1051, LUCAS ELECTRICAL: KCK118, RUVILLE: 5540170, Schaeffler INA: 530015110, Schaeffler LuK: 530015110, SNR: KD457.06, TIMKEN: BTK0103, QBK285
£40.37
ebay.co.uk