Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) QKT1520AF Quinton Hazell Quality New

QUINTON HAZELL QKT1520AF Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) QKT1520AF Quinton Hazell Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.43
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Fits Hyundai Lantra Pony Pony / Excel Quinton Hazell QKT1520AF

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£81.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Fits Hyundai Lantra Pony Pony / Excel Quinton Hazell QKT1520AF

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

QUINTON HAZELL QKT1520AF Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£135.99
Delivery from £1.99

Brand New Clutch Kit for Hyundai LANTRA 90-95 PONY 89-95 S 90-96

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.00
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) QKT1520AF Quinton Hazell Quality New

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information 2: with bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: QKT1520AF / Friction Lining Outer Diameter: 200 mm / Hub Profile: 22,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUGROS: 5651216Q, BORG & BECK: HK6474, FERODO: CTK322, CTK769, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J2000501, J2000518, MOTAQUIP: VCK5, VCK7, MOTAQUIP: VCK9, National: CK9203, NIPPARTS: J2000501, RYMEC: JT6474, SACHS: 3000261001, Schaeffler LuK: 620152300, Schaeffler LuK: 620152400, 620152600, 620152300, SOLID AUTO (UK): M310025, VALEO: 801587, 801588, 801591, 821120 / Extra Description: 3-1 Kit
£72.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QH Clutch Kit with Bearings - QKT1520AF
£78.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New OE Spec 3 Piece Clutch Kit For Lantra Saloon, Pony Hatchback & Excel Saloon
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery