Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL CORSA D 1.3D 2006 on Z13DTH QH

QUINTON HAZELL QKT4021AF Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL CORSA D 1.3D 2006 on Z13DTH QH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.3D 2004 on Z13DTH QH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.96
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) QKT4021AF Quinton Hazell 55201448 Quality New

£72.00
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Corsa Vauxhall Astra Corsa Quinton Hazell QKT4021AF

£88.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Corsa Vauxhall Astra Corsa Quinton Hazell QKT4021AF

£88.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Corsa Vauxhall Astra Corsa Quinton Hazell QKT4021AF

£92.99
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL CORSA D 1.3D 2006 on Z13DTH QH

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 22 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: without central slave cylinder / Manufacturer Part Number: 718341RMP / Friction Lining Outer Diameter: 220 mm / Hub Profile: 18,7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BORG & BECK: HK2204, OPEL: 55201448, 55201448, 55564200, 55567373, RYMEC: JT1653, SACHS: 3000951826, Schaeffler LuK: 622310409, VALEO: 828021, VAUXHALL: 55201448, QKT4021AF / Extra Description: 2-1 Kit
£71.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QH QKT4021AF 2-in-1 Clutch Kit
£77.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery