Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) QKT4153AF Quinton Hazell 93183253 93196711 New

Quinton Hazell QKT4153AF Clutch Kit

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) QKT4153AF Quinton Hazell 93183253 93196711 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.72
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Car Vehicle Replacement Clutch Kit - QKT4153AF

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Car Vehicle Replacement Clutch Kit - QKT4153AF

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell QKT4153AF Clutch Kit Transmission System Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) QKT4153AF Quinton Hazell 93183253 93196711 New

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: without central slave cylinder / Manufacturer Part Number: QKT4153AF / Friction Lining Outer Diameter: 240 mm / Hub Profile: 20.1x22.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADBP300010, BORG & BECK: HK2512, National: CK10106, OPEL: 1629122, 664080, 666629, 93183253, OPEL: 93196711, 93196711, 95518842, RYMEC: JT1805, SACHS: 3000951956, Schaeffler LuK: 624338309, 624338309, VALEO: 828160, 832411, VAUXHALL: 1629122, VAUXHALL: 666629, VAUXHALL: 95518842 / Extra Description: 2-1 Kit
£86.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brand New OE Spec 2 Piece Clutch Kit For OPEL Vectra & VAUXHALL Astra
£104.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery