Boot Gas Strut fits NISSAN QASHQAI J11 2.0 2014 on MR20DD Spring Lift Tailgate

Quinton Hazell QTS828552 Gas Spring boot-/cargo area

Boot Gas Strut fits NISSAN QASHQAI J11 2.0 2014 on MR20DD Spring Lift Tailgate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.33
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut fits NISSAN QASHQAI J11 1.3 2018 on HR13DDT Spring Lift Tailgate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.37
Free Delivery

Boot Gas Strut QTS828552 Quinton Hazell Spring Lift Tailgate Rear 904506MA0A New

£18.41
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Gas Boot Strut Fits Nissan Qashqai QTS828552

£18.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Gas Boot Strut Fits Nissan Qashqai QTS828552

£18.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Gas Boot Strut Fits Nissan Qashqai QTS828552

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Tailgate/Boot Gas StrutFor Nissan QASHQAI 13- 90450-6MA0A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut fits NISSAN QASHQAI J11 2.0 2014 on MR20DD Spring Lift Tailgate

Cheapest offer

Eject Force: 420 N / Function: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Stroke: 217 mm / Housing Diameter: 18 mm / Type: Gas Spring, boot/cargo area / Length: 527 mm / Piston conrod diameter: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 11874363RMP / Replaces: QTS828616 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADBP580004, DOGA: 2021763, 2023203, FEBI BILSTEIN: 174343, KILEN: 442066, LESJÖFORS: 8162066, MONROE: ML6363, NISSAN: 90450-4EA0A, 90450-4EA1A, 90450-6MA0A, NISSAN: 90451-6MA0A, OPTIMAL: AG-52226, ROC: GS1799, STABILUS: 593932, QTS828552
£18.33
ebay.co.uk