Wheel Bearing Kit fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 2.0 02 to 15 QH 12799815 1603143 93175327

QUINTON HAZELL QWB1340 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel Bearing Kit fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 2.0 02 to 15 QH 12799815 1603143 93175327

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.49
Free Delivery

QH QWB1340 Wheel Bearing Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.95
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Car Vehicle Wheel Bearing Kit w/ integrated ABS sensor - QWB1340

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

FRONT WHEEL BEARING HUB WITH BLACK ABS PLUG Fits Vauxhall VECTRA SIGNUM 2002-09

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit for Fiat CROMA Vauxhall SIGNUM VECTRA Saab 9-3 1603143

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.00
Free Delivery
Wheel Bearing Kit fits SAAB 9-3 YS3F 2.0 02 to 15 QH 12799815 1603143 93175327

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 31 mm / Function: Wheel Bearing Kit / Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / Additional Information 2: with integrated ABS sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 3382349RMP / Outer diameter: 140 mm / Width: 107 mm. 165 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI: 51748680, APEC: AWB1067, BLUE PRINT: ADA108220, BORG & BECK: BWK976, BRT Bearings: PWK0670, COMLINE: CHA072, FEBI BILSTEIN: 23377, FIRST LINE: FBK976, FUELPARTS: AB1797, GENERAL MOTORS: 93171495, 93175327, 93186387, GSP: 9330011, INTERMOTOR: 60770, METELLI: 19-2802, METZGER AUTOTEILE: WM2036, MEYLE: 6146500005, MOTAQUIP: LVAB281, NAPA: PWB1067, OPEL: 1603143, 1603243, 1603294, 1603143, OPEL: 1603294, OPTIMAL: 201517, RUVILLE: 5340, SAAB: 12799815, 12799815, 93171495, SAAB: 93186387, Schaeffler FAG: 713644090, SKF: VKBA3620, SNR: R153.40, TRISCAN: 853024117, VAUXHALL: 1603143, VAUXHALL: 1603294, QWB1340
£76.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QH Wheel Bearing Kit & ABS Sensor - QWB1340
£84.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery