ABS Sensor Rear XABS253 CI Wheel Speed 131562 4545C0 4545G7 Quality Guaranteed

QUINTON HAZELL XABS253 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor Rear XABS253 CI Wheel Speed 131562 4545C0 4545G7 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Rear XABS253 CI Wheel Speed 131562 4545C0 4545G7 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

Commercial Igntion Car Vehicle Replacement ABS Wheel Speed Sensor - XABS253

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.32
Free Delivery

Commercial Ignition Car Vehicle Replacement ABS Wheel Speed Sensor - XABS253

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor for Citroen C6 05-12 Peugeot 407 04-10 4545.C0

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor Rear XABS253 CI Wheel Speed 131562 4545C0 4545G7 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Fitting Depth: 40 mm / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: XABS253 / Overall Length: 1800 mm / Cable Length: 1659 mm / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Connector Shape: rectangular / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 30287, APEC: ABS1040, ATE: 24.0710-2019.1, BOSCH: 0986594521, CITROËN: 4545.C0, 4545.G7, 4545G9, 9642688280, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 4545.C0, DELPHI: SS20046, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EA0039, FIAT: 1400968980, FUELPARTS: AB1524, HELLA: 6PU010039-791, INTERMOTOR: 60083, LANCIA: 1400968980, LEMARK: LAB331, LUCAS CAV: ELABS039, MEYLE: 11-148990019, MOTAQUIP: LVAB104, PEUGEOT: 4545.C0, SIEMENS: S119291001Z, VEMO: V42-72-0015
£25.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Igntion ABS Wheel Speed Sensor - XABS253
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery