ABS Sensor fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO V2W 3.2D Front Right 2006 on 4M41 Wheel Speed

QUINTON HAZELL XABS953 ABS sensor

ABS Sensor fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO V2W 3.2D Front Right 2006 on 4M41 Wheel Speed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.55
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Front Right XABS953 CI Wheel Speed MR569412 MR407269 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.58
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Front Right Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mitsubishi XABS953

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Quinton Hazell Front Right Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mitsubishi XABS953

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Brand New Wheel Speed Sensor for Mitsubishi PAJERO 01- MR569412

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO V2W 3.2D Front Right 2006 on 4M41 Wheel Speed

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Fitting Depth: 27 mm / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Paired article numbers: XABS954 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3554282RMP / Overall Length: 955 mm / Cable Length: 886 mm / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 31140, APEC: ABS1325, BLUE PRINT: ADC47110, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EA0999, ERA: 560242, FUELPARTS: AB2173, INTERMOTOR: 60880, LEMARK: LAB626, MEAT & DORIA: 90334, MITSUBISHI: MR407269, MR569412, MOTAQUIP: LVAB309, XABS953 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right
£38.55
ebay.co.uk