Accelerator Throttle Position Sensor XAPS125 CI Potentiometer 848004 9193187 New

QUINTON HAZELL XAPS125 Accelerator pedal position sensor

Accelerator Throttle Position Sensor XAPS125 CI Potentiometer 848004 9193187 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£105.72
Free Delivery

CI Commercial Igntion Accelerator Pedal Sensor for LH Vehicles - XAPS125

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.50
Free Delivery

CI Commercial Ignition Accelerator Pedal Sensor for LH Vehicles - XAPS125

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.99
Free Delivery

Accelerator Pedal Position Sensor for Vauxhall ZAFIRA 05-15 848004

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery
Accelerator Throttle Position Sensor XAPS125 CI Potentiometer 848004 9193187 New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, accelerator pedal position / Type: Sensor, accelerator pedal position / Manufacturer Part Number: XAPS125 / Number of Poles: 6 -pin connector / Connector Shape: Rectangular / Reference OE/OEM Number: FUELPARTS: APS018, GENERAL MOTORS: 9193187, 9202341, HELLA: 6PV010946-031, INTERMOTOR: 42025, LEMARK: LAPS020, LUCAS: LSP6525, MEAT & DORIA: 83536, MOTAQUIP: LVAP21, OPEL: 848004, 848004, SIDAT: 84.427
£105.72
ebay.co.uk