EGR Valve Fits Seat Arosa Cordoba Ibiza VW Lupo Polo Ci IGNITION XEGR120

QUINTON HAZELL XEGR120 EGR valve

EGR Valve Fits Seat Arosa Cordoba Ibiza VW Lupo Polo Ci IGNITION XEGR120

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

EGR Valve XEGR120 CI 030131503F Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£153.14
Free Delivery

EGR Valve for Seat AROSA CORDOBA IBIZA VW LUPO POLO 93-05 030131503F

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery
EGR Valve Fits Seat Arosa Cordoba Ibiza VW Lupo Polo Ci IGNITION XEGR120

Cheapest offer

Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: EGR Valve / Category: Exhaust Gas Recirculation (EGR) / OEM Numbers: 030 131 503F--VAG / Valve Type: Solenoid / Number of pins: 5 / Manufacturer: CI / Manufacturer Part Number: XEGR120 / Operating Mode: Electric / Connector Shape: Oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: 030131503F
£68.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Carlube Fuel System Cleaner Petrol 300ml 300ml
£219.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery