Coolant Temperature Sensor XEMS239 CI Sender Transmitter MD770573 8942233020 New

QUINTON HAZELL XEMS239 Sensor, coolant temperature

Coolant Temperature Sensor XEMS239 CI Sender Transmitter MD770573 8942233020 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor XEMS239 CI Sender Transmitter MD770573 8942233020 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor M12 x 1.5 Fits Mitsubishi Toyota Ci IGNITION XEMS239

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor M12 x 1.5 Fits Mitsubishi Toyota Ci IGNITION XEMS239

£25.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor M12 x 1.5 Fits Mitsubishi Toyota Ci IGNITION XEMS239

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor for Mitsubishi GALANT Toyota CAMRY 93-06 MD770573

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.00
Free Delivery
Coolant Temperature Sensor XEMS239 CI Sender Transmitter MD770573 8942233020 New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, coolant temperature / Type: Sensor, coolant temperature / Length: 39 mm / Housing Colour: Grey / Manufacturer Part Number: XEMS239 / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Spanner Size: 19 / Thread Size: M12 x 1,5 / Connector Shape: Oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV0176, EPS: 1.830.327, FACET: 7.3327, FUELPARTS: WS1185, HELLA: 6PT009107-801, INTERMOTOR: 55546, KW: 530327, LEMARK: LWS096, LUCAS CAV: SNB1027, SNB1185, MEYLE: 30-148210004, MITSUBISHI: MD770573, MOTAQUIP: LVCT392, TOYOTA: 89422-33020
£25.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oval Coolant Temperature Sensor - XEMS239
£30.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery