Knock Sensor XKS103 CI 12141487246 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

QUINTON HAZELL XKS103 Knock Sensor

Knock Sensor XKS103 CI 12141487246 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.02
Free Delivery

CI Car Vehicle Replacement Angular Knock Sensor with cable - XKS103

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.36
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Car Vehicle Replacement Angular Knock Sensor with cable - XKS103

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Brand New Knock Sensor for Mini MINI 01-06 12141487246 XKS103

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery
Knock Sensor XKS103 CI 12141487246 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest offer

Function: Knock Sensor / Type: Knock Sensor / Additional Information 2: with cable / Manufacturer Part Number: XKS103 / Cable Length: 79 mm. 450 mm / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Connector Shape: angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE2330, EPS: 1.957.075, FACET: 9.3075, FUELPARTS: KS177, INTERMOTOR: 70005, KW: 457075, LEMARK: LKS105, LUCAS: SEB2020, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0907095, MINI: 12141487246, MOTAQUIP: LVKN228, VEMO: V20-72-0023
£28.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Angular Knock Sensor with cable - XKS103
£31.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery