Knock Sensor XKS83 CI ZJ0118921 E1T50371 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

QUINTON HAZELL XKS83 Knock Sensor

Knock Sensor XKS83 CI ZJ0118921 E1T50371 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.08
Free Delivery

Knock Sensor XKS83 CI ZJ0118921 E1T50371 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.08
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Car Vehicle Replacement Knock Sensor with cable - XKS83

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Car Vehicle Replacement Knock Sensor with cable - XKS83

£44.09
Free Delivery

Knock Sensor for Mazda 2 07-15 3 03-09 5 05-10 6 07-13 ZJ01-18-921

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery
Knock Sensor XKS83 CI ZJ0118921 E1T50371 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest offer

Function: Knock Sensor / Type: Knock Sensor / Additional Information 2: with cable / Manufacturer Part Number: XKS83 / Cable Length: 79 mm. 440 mm / Number of Poles: 1 -pin connector / Thread Size: M10 x 1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE2310, ERA: 550340, EURO CAR PARTS: 419680010, FUELPARTS: KS137, INTERMOTOR: 19585, LEMARK: LKS080, LUCAS CAV: SEB1669, MAZDA: ZJ01-18-921, MITSUBISHI: E1T50371, MOTAQUIP: LVKN199
£34.08
ebay.co.uk