Lambda Sensor fits RENAULT CLIO Mk1, Mk2 Pre Cat 1.2 1.4 1.6 1.8 2.0 90 to 07 CI

QUINTON HAZELL XLOS103 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor fits RENAULT CLIO Mk1, Mk2 Pre Cat 1.2 1.4 1.6 1.8 2.0 90 to 07 CI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.83
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor XLOS103 CI Oxygen B31R18861A Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.91
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor XLOS103 CI Oxygen B31R18861A Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.91
Free Delivery

CI Car Vehicle Replacement Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS103

£34.19
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Car Vehicle Replacement Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS103

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for Alfa Romeo 155 164 33 75 90 SPIDER B31R18861A

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits RENAULT CLIO Mk1, Mk2 Pre Cat 1.2 1.4 1.6 1.8 2.0 90 to 07 CI

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 14159029RMP / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258986502, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EX0433, FAE: 77003, FUELPARTS: 86300, INTERMOTOR: 16333, LEMARK: LOS03, LUCAS CAV: LEB123, SEB123, MAZDA: B31R18861A, MOTAQUIP: LVOS104, UNIPART: GTM7002, XLOS103 / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor
£27.83
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS103
£30.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery