Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1073 CI Oxygen 1000169 1002476 7325143 95VW9F472CB New

QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1073 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1073 CI Oxygen 1000169 1002476 7325143 95VW9F472CB New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£52.53
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Ford VW Ci IGNITION XLOS1073

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Ford VW Ci IGNITION XLOS1073

£80.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Ford VW Ci IGNITION XLOS1073

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for Ford GALAXY 95-00 VW GOLF 91-97 SHARAN 95-00 1000169

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.00
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1073 CI Oxygen 1000169 1002476 7325143 95VW9F472CB New

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XLOS1073 / Cable Length: 1500 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258003611, 0258003630, DELPHI: ES10977-12B1, EPS: 1.997.087, FACET: 10.7087, FORD: 1000169, 1002476, 7325143, FORD: 95VW-9F472-CB, FUELPARTS: LB1255, INTERMOTOR: 64117, KW: 497087, LEMARK: LLB074, LUCAS: LEB5025, LUCAS CAV: LEB263, LUCAS CAV: SEB319, SEB372, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1138, VAG: 021906265AC, VAG: 030906265BC, 032906265B / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor / Placement on Vehicle: before catalytic converter
£52.53
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.