Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1133 CI Oxygen MHK100840 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1133 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1133 CI Oxygen MHK100840 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits MG Rover Ci IGNITION XLOS1133

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits MG Rover Ci IGNITION XLOS1133

£60.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits MG Rover Ci IGNITION XLOS1133

£63.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for Land Rover FREELANDER Mg MG MGF Rover 200 25 MHK100840

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.00
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1133 CI Oxygen MHK100840 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XLOS1133 / Cable Length: 570 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258006127, DELPHI: ES20303-12B1, DENSO: DOX-2017, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EX0017, FAE: 77425, FUELPARTS: LB1375, INTERMOTOR: 64186, LAND ROVER: MHK100840, LEMARK: LLB134, LUCAS CAV: LEB322, SEB322, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1931, MTE-THOMSON: 8980.40.054, ROVER/TRIUMPH/AUSTIN: MHK100840, VEMO: V49-76-0003 / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor / Placement on Vehicle: before catalytic converter
£40.49
ebay.co.uk