Lambda Sensor XLOS1195 CI Oxygen 06A906262P 06A906265M 06A906265N Quality New

QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1195 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor XLOS1195 CI Oxygen 06A906262P 06A906265M 06A906265N Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.12
Free Delivery

CI Car Vehicle Replacement Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS1195

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.92
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Car Vehicle Replacement Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS1195

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor XLOS1195 CI Oxygen 06A906262P 06A906265M 06A906265N Quality New

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XLOS1195 / Cable Length: 950 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0258006039, 0258006115, FACET: 10.7306, FAE: 77142, FUELPARTS: LB1470, INTERMOTOR: 64252, LEMARK: LLB199, LUCAS CAV: LEB781, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1699, VAG: 06A906262P, VAG: 06A906265M, 06A906265N / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor
£66.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS1195
£74.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery