Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1284 CI Oxygen 3011099 F85F9G444AB F85Z9G444AB XR86938

QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1284 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1284 CI Oxygen 3011099 F85F9G444AB F85Z9G444AB XR86938

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£50.83
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Before Catalytic Converter Fits Ford Jaguar Ci IGNITION XLOS1284

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for Ford TRANSIT 01-06 Jaguar S-TYPE 99-07 3011099

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.00
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat XLOS1284 CI Oxygen 3011099 F85F9G444AB F85Z9G444AB XR86938

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XLOS1284 / Cable Length: 300 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: ASTON MARTIN: SPD5551, SPD5552, FACET: 10.7681, FORD: 3011099, FORD: F85F-9G444-AB, F85Z-9G444-AB, FUELPARTS: LB1621, INTERMOTOR: 64362, JAGUAR: XR86938, LEMARK: LLB289, LUCAS CAV: LEB853, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1866 / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor / Placement on Vehicle: before catalytic converter
£50.83
ebay.co.uk