Lambda Sensor fits HONDA HR-V GH 1.6 1999 on Oxygen CI 36532PLAG01 36532PLD003

QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1362 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor fits HONDA HR-V GH 1.6 1999 on Oxygen CI 36532PLAG01 36532PLD003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£33.94
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor XLOS1362 CI Oxygen 36532PLAG01 36532PLD003 36532PLD013 36532PLMA01

£33.99
Free Delivery

CI Car Vehicle Replacement Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS1362

£45.95
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Car Vehicle Replacement Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS1362

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor fits HONDA HR-V GH 1.6 1999 on Oxygen CI 36532PLAG01 36532PLD003

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 860461RMP / Cable Length: 610 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADH27025, DENSO: 2340007013, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EX0036, FACET: 10.7498, FUELPARTS: LB1738, HONDA: 36532-PLA-G01, HONDA: 36532-PLD-003, 36532-PLD-013, 36532-PLM-A01, 36532-PR7-A01, HONDA: 36532-PSA-004, INTERMOTOR: 64447, LEMARK: LLB376, LUCAS CAV: LEB665, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1417, XLOS1362 / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor
£33.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS1362
£39.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery