Lambda Sensor XLOS1649 CI Oxygen 36531P5P004 36531P5P014 36532PDCE01 36532PDEE02

QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1649 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor XLOS1649 CI Oxygen 36531P5P004 36531P5P014 36532PDCE01 36532PDEE02

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor XLOS1649 CI Oxygen 36531P5P004 36531P5P014 36532PDCE01 36532PDEE02

Cheapest Total Price
£61.19
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor O2 Oxygen 135mm Length Fits Honda Accord Ci IGNITION XLOS1649

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Brand New Lambda Sensor for Honda ACCORD 98-03 36531-P5P-004

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.00
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor XLOS1649 CI Oxygen 36531P5P004 36531P5P014 36532PDCE01 36532PDEE02

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XLOS1649 / Cable Length: 430 mm / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: FUELPARTS: LB2218, HONDA: 36531-P5P-004, 36531-P5P-014, HONDA: 36532-PDC-E01, 36532-PDE-E02, INTERMOTOR: 64769, LEMARK: LLB736, LUCAS CAV: LEB662, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1276 / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor
£61.19
ebay.co.uk