MAP Sensor fits PEUGEOT 206 1.6 1998 on Manifold Pressure CI 19200E 96182615 New

QUINTON HAZELL XMAP522 Intake manifold pressure sensor

MAP Sensor fits PEUGEOT 206 1.6 1998 on Manifold Pressure CI 19200E 96182615 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.75
Free Delivery

MAP Sensor XMAP522 CI Manifold Pressure 96182615 9618261580 19200E 19209H New

£38.00
Free Delivery

CI Car Vehicle Replacement Manifold Air Pressure Sensor - XMAP522

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.52
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Car Vehicle Replacement Manifold Air Pressure Sensor - XMAP522

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Intake Manifold Pressure Sensor for Citroen BERLINGO EVASION SAXO 9618261580

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery
MAP Sensor fits PEUGEOT 206 1.6 1998 on Manifold Pressure CI 19200E 96182615 New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, intake manifold pressure / Type: Sensor, intake manifold pressure / Pressure from: 20000 Pa / Manufacturer Part Number: 1406723RMP / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Pressure to: 100000 Pa / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI: 9618261580, BOSCH: 0261230012, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 19200E, 19209H, 96.182.615, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE2773, EPS: 1.993.010, FACET: 10.301, FAE: 15012, FUELPARTS: MS006, INTERMOTOR: 16813, KW: 493010, LEMARK: LMS009, LUCAS CAV: SEB914, MEAT & DORIA: 82101, MOTAQUIP: LVPA207, RENAULT: 9618261580, XMAP522
£37.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Manifold Air Pressure Sensor - XMAP522
£42.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery