Camshaft Position Sensor fits FIAT MULTIPLA 186 1.6 99 to 10 CI 46440840 Quality

QUINTON HAZELL XREV232 Camshaft position sensor

Camshaft Position Sensor fits FIAT MULTIPLA 186 1.6 99 to 10 CI 46440840 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.23
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits FIAT DOBLO 1.6 2001 on 182B6.000 CI 46440840 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.25
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor XREV232 CI 46440840 46454057 46462120 46481306 7760493

£45.29
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor 405mm Length Hall Sensor Fits Fiat Ci IGNITION XREV232

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
Camshaft Position Sensor fits FIAT MULTIPLA 186 1.6 99 to 10 CI 46440840 Quality

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, camshaft position / Type: Sensor, camshaft position / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Additional Information 2: with cable / Length: 405 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 44040RMP / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Connector Shape: angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI: 46440840, 46454057, 46462120, 46481306, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI: 7760493, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0267, EPS: 1.953.213, FACET: 9.0213, FAE: 79109, FUELPARTS: CS1002, INTERMOTOR: 18890, KW: 453213, LEMARK: LCS173, LUCAS CAV: SEB406, MAGNETI MARELLI: SFA200, MOTAQUIP: LVCP207, XREV232
£45.23
ebay.co.uk