RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV353 CI 6238101 90589767 09118150 9118150 Quality New

QUINTON HAZELL XREV353 Crankshaft sensor

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV353 CI 6238101 90589767 09118150 9118150 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.26
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV353 CI 6238101 90589767 09118150 9118150 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.26
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 75mm Length Fits Opel Vauxhall Ci IGNITION XREV353

£38.99
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 75mm Length Fits Opel Vauxhall Ci IGNITION XREV353

£38.99
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 75mm Length Fits Opel Vauxhall Ci IGNITION XREV353

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for Vauxhall ASTRA 94-98 ASTRAVAN 94-98 6238101

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV353 CI 6238101 90589767 09118150 9118150 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Additional Information 2: with cable / Length: 75 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XREV353 / Cable Length: 300 mm / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Connector Shape: angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0281002285, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0440, EPS: 1.953.237, EURO CAR PARTS: 419720270, 419720271, FACET: 9.0237, FAE: 79071, FUELPARTS: CS1198, GENERAL MOTORS: 09118150, 90589767, 9118150, HELLA: 6PU009163-661, INTERMOTOR: 18908, KW: 453237, LEMARK: LCS187, LUCAS CAV: SEB451, MOTAQUIP: LVRC439, OPEL: 6238101, VAUXHALL: 90589767, VEMO: V40-72-0361
£29.26
ebay.co.uk