RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV497 CI ERR7352 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

QUINTON HAZELL XREV497 Crankshaft sensor

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV497 CI ERR7352 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.69
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV497 CI ERR7352 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
£88.69
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 79mm Length For Land Rover Discovery Ci IGNITION XREV497

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.99
Free Delivery
RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV497 CI ERR7352 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Length: 79 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XREV497 / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Connector Shape: Oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADJ137215, BOSCH: 0261210155, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0354, FUELPARTS: CS1490, INTERMOTOR: 19177, LAND ROVER: ERR7352, LEMARK: LCS413, LUCAS CAV: SEB1422, MOTAQUIP: LVRC353
£88.69
ebay.co.uk