Coolant Temperature Sensor XTT123 CI Sender Transmitter 250809F900 Quality New

QUINTON HAZELL XTT123 Sensor, coolant temperature

Coolant Temperature Sensor XTT123 CI Sender Transmitter 250809F900 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.69
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor M12 x 1.25 Thread Fits Ford Nissan Ci IGNITION XTT123

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor for Ford MAVERICK Nissan SERENA TERRANO 25080-9F900

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Coolant Temperature Sensor XTT123 CI Sender Transmitter 250809F900 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, coolant temperature / Type: Sensor, coolant temperature / Length: 37 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XTT123 / Number of Poles: 1 -pin connector / Spanner Size: 13 / Thread Size: M12 x 1,25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: EPS: 1.830.159, FACET: 7.3159, FAE: 31520, FUELPARTS: WTS129W, INTERMOTOR: 52541, KW: 530159, LEMARK: LWS188, LUCAS CAV: SNJ123, MEYLE: 36-148210000, MOTAQUIP: LVCT324, NISSAN: 25080-9F900
£10.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Coolant Temperature Transmitter Sensor - XTT123
£11.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery