Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Renault Clio Megane Extra 19 Ci IGNITION XTTS30

QUINTON HAZELL XTTS30 Sensor, coolant temperature

Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Renault Clio Megane Extra 19 Ci IGNITION XTTS30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Renault Clio Megane Extra 19 Ci IGNITION XTTS30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor XTTS30 CI Sender Transmitter 7700810879 Quality New

£16.54
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor XTTS30 CI Sender Transmitter 7700810879 Quality New

£16.54
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Renault Clio Megane Extra 19 Ci IGNITION XTTS30

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor for Renault 19 CLIO MEGANE RAPID 7700810879

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery
Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Renault Clio Megane Extra 19 Ci IGNITION XTTS30

Cheapest offer

Temperature range from [C]: 120 / Category: Cooling System / Length [mm]: 39 / Housing Colour: Brown / Width [mm]: 61 / MPN: XTTS30 / Weight [kg]: 0.05 / Colour: Black / Function: Sensor coolant temperature / Weight Grams: 0.05 / OEM Numbers: 77 00 810 879--RENAULT / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / New Part: Y / Spanner Size: 24 / Height (mm): 39 / Height [mm]: 39 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: XTTS30 / Connector Colour: Black / Thread Size: M14 x 1,25 / Connector Shape: Oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7700810879 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with switch / Brand: Ci Ignition / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Coolant Temperature Sensor / Product Type: Parts / Length (mm): 39 / Number of Poles: 2
£14.99
ebay.co.uk