Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Multi Arm Chandelier Grey Ash

Quoizel Bradbury 5 Light Chandelier In Grey Ash Finish

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Multi Arm Chandelier Grey Ash

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£237.99
Free Delivery

Quoizel Bradbury 5 Light Chandelier In Grey Ash Finish

Unknown
£249.00
Free Delivery

QUOIZEL Bradbury chandelier, 5-bulb, grey

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£272.45
Delivery from £43.99
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Multi Arm Chandelier Grey Ash

Cheapest offer

Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Multi Arm Chandelier Grey Ash | Finish: Grey Ash | Material: Steel | Height: 60.8cm | Min Height: 68.8cm | Max Height: 316.6cm | Width: 63.6cm | Diameter: 63.6cm | Lamp Type: E14 | No. of Lamps: 5 | Bulb Included: No | Wattage (max): 40WSpecificationFinish: Grey AshMaterial: SteelHeight: 60.8cmMin Height: 68.8cmMax Height: 316.6cmWidth: 63.6cmDiameter: 63.6cmLamp Type: E14No. of Lamps: 5Bulb Included: NoWattage (max): 40W.
£237.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Candle Wall Lamp Grey Ash
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Multi Arm Chandelier Antique White
£237.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Multi Arm Chandelier Grey Ash
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Candle Wall Lamp Antique White
£100.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Bradbury Multi Arm Chandelier Antique White
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery