Quoizel Guardian 2 Light Flush Bathroom Ceiling Fitting in Natural Brass Finish with White Opal Glass

Used Offers from

Quoizel Guardian 2 Light Flush Bathroom Ceiling Fitting in Natural Brass Finish with White Opal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£118.00
Free Delivery

Quoizel Guardian 2 Light Flush Mount

3 to 5 days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Guardian Cylindrical Ceiling Light Painted Natural Brass, Ip44

1-3 working days
£165.99
Free Delivery

Quoizel Guardian 2 Light Flush Bathroom Ceiling Fitting in Natural Brass Finish with White Opal Glass

Cheapest offer

The Elstead Lighting Quoizel 2 light flush ceiling fitting features a circular design ceiling plate with natural brass frame and opal white glass dome diffuser. This chic ceiling fitting displays an interesting geometric cage which forms a frame and secures the opal glass shade with the finial at the base. A unique and elegant design that will provide your space with bright illumination through its clean, white opal glass adding a touch of glamour to your bathroom. Colour: Natural Brass Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP44, Class I Bulb Requirement: Max 2 x 60W Screw Bulbs, sold separately. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 142 x W 345mm Standard Delivery
£118.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk