Quoizel Kolt 3 Light Semi Flush Bathroom Ceiling Light In Polished Chrome Finish With Glass Shades
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£143.00
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Kolt Globe Ceiling Light Polished Chrome, Ip44
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery
QUOIZEL Kolt IP44 ceiling light with double glass shades
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£190.71
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Quoizel Kolt 3 Light Bathroom Wall Light In Polished Chrome With Glass Shades
£125.00
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Kolt Wall Lamp Polished Chrome, Ip44
£67.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Quoizel Kolt 2 Light Bathroom Wall Light in Polished Chrome With Glass Shades
£93.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery