Quoizel Swell Single Light Bathroom Wall Light In Polished Chrome Finish With Opal Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£75.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Quoizel Swell Wall Lamp Polished Chrome, Ip44

1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

QUOIZEL Wall light Swell IP44, 1-bulb, polished chrome

SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£117.48
Delivery from £4.99
Quoizel Swell Single Light Bathroom Wall Light In Polished Chrome Finish With Opal Glass

Cheapest offer

The Quoizel Swell single light bathroom wall fitting has a circular backplate with curved arm in polished chrome finish, holding a pretty opal glass diffuser with ridged effect. This elegant design has a American classic feel, the polished chrome combined with opal glass creates a timeless Metropolitan look. A perfect addition to traditional or classic decor bathrooms within your home, position either side of you bathroom mirror for that extra stylish look. Colour: Polished Chrome Material: Steel, Glass IP Rating: IP44, Class I Bulb Requirement: Max 3.5W G9 Capsule, included. Guarantee: 2 years guarantee. Dimensions: Overall - H 237 x W 127 x D 171mm Standard Delivery
£75.99
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk

Similar products

Quoizel Swell Single Light Bathroom Wall Light In Polished Chrome Finish With Opal Glass
£75.99
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery