QuWireless QuSpot for RUT950/RUT900 QuSpot, 7 dBi, A950S (QuSpot, 7 dBi, 0.694-0.96/1.7-2.2/2.2-2.7 2.4-2.5/4.7-6 GHz, 50 O, Omni-directional antenna,)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£126.18
Delivery from £17.45

QuWireless QuSpot omni antenna enlosure for Teltonika RUT900/901/950/951 (A950S)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.28
GBP 131.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

QuWireless QuSpot for RUT950/RUT900 QuSpot, 7 dBi, A950S (QuSpot, 7 dBi, 0.694-0.96/1.7-2.2/2.2-2.7 2.4-2.5/4.7-6 GHz, 50 O, Omni-directional antenna,)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£253.96
Delivery from £19.62
QuWireless QuSpot for RUT950/RUT900 QuSpot, 7 dBi, A950S (QuSpot, 7 dBi, 0.694-0.96/1.7-2.2/2.2-2.7 2.4-2.5/4.7-6 GHz, 50 O, Omni-directional antenna,)

Cheapest offer

Wireless Instruments QuWireless QuSpot - 7 dBi - 0.694-0.96/1.7-2.2/2.2-2.7; 2.4-2.5/4.7-6 GHz - 50 ? - Omni-directional antenna - Vertical polarization - IP67 5907772035023 A950S Default
£126.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

QuWireless QuSpot for RUT240/RUT230 QuSpot, 7 dBi, A240S
£89.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
QuWireless QuSpot Omni Antenna Enclosure for Teltonika RUTX11 / RUTM11 (AX11S)
£70.58
GBP 70.58 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QuWireless QuSpot LTE Omni Antenna Enclosure for Teltonika TRB140 (A140S-A)
£75.91
GBP 75.91 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QuWireless AX50S QuSpot for RUTX50
£208.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery