CFX Partyvibe 2 PAR-T Bar LED Party Bar and Stand Kit DJ Gig Lighting RGB Disco

QXT PAR-T LED Party Bar and Stand Kit

CFX Partyvibe 2 PAR-T Bar LED Party Bar and Stand Kit DJ Gig Lighting RGB Disco

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

qtx | PAR-T Bar LED Multi Effect with Lighting Stand and Wireless Remote, 151.735UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
Free Delivery

qtx | PAR-T Bar LED Multi Effect with Lighting Stand and Wireless Remote, 151.735UK

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-T Bar LED Party Bar and Stand Kit RGB Disco DJ Lighting Effects Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

qtx | PAR-T Bar LED Multi Effect with Lighting Stand and Wireless Remote, 151.735UK

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-T Bar LED Party Bar and Stand Kit Multi System DJ Gig Lighting RGB Disco

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

qtx | PAR-T Bar LED Multi Effect with Lighting Stand and Wireless Remote, 151.735UK

£76.15
Free Delivery

qtx | PAR-T Bar LED Multi Effect with Lighting Stand and Wireless Remote, 151.735UK

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

QTX PAR-T Bar: LED Party Bar and Stand Kit

£79.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CFX Partyvibe 2 PAR-T Bar LED Party Bar and Stand Kit DJ Gig Lighting RGB Disco

Cheapest offer

Type: LED Light Bar / Category: LED Light Bar Systems / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: Partyvibe 2 / Features: Compact, Lightweight, Music Control
£55.00
ebay.co.uk