R.s.t. Rtr137S Bucket Trowel Soft Touch Handle 7In Rst137S

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.41
Delivery from £6.00

RST Bucket Trowel with Soft Touch Handle

Branch Delivery
£12.59
Delivery from £25.00

Tradesman Trowel Set Hand Brick Plastering Builders Bucket Trowel Soft Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Tradesman Trowel Set Hand Brick Plastering Builders Bucket Trowel Soft Handle

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
R.s.t. Rtr137S Bucket Trowel Soft Touch Handle 7In Rst137S

Cheapest offer

This RST bucket trowel has a blade manufactured from carbon steel. This tool is primarily used for mixing or 'gauging' small quantities of plaster, sand cement. Its rounded corners make cleaning of buckets easy. It is fitted with a soft touch handle.Size: 180mm (7in).R.S.T.A01B1058.
£11.41
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

R.s.t. Rtr137S Bucket Trowel Soft Touch Handle 7In Rst137S
£11.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
RST Bucket Trowel RST137S – Soft Grip Handle 7in
£12.55
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
R.S.T. Bucket Trowel Soft Grip Handle 7in RST137S (Pack of 2)
£22.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49