Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Black - 18L(Back - M)

Backpack Rab Airox 18 18 L

Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Black - 18L(Back - M)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£80.51
Delivery from £3.99

Backpack Rab Airox 18 Noir 18 L

1-3 business days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Rab Airox 18 Noir 18 L

2-6 working days
£82.53
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Airox 18L Day Pack One Size

3 to 5 days
£90.00
Delivery from £4.99

Rab Airox 18 Rucksack: Black: M

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.95
Free Delivery

Rab - Airox 18 - Walking backpack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery
Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Black - 18L(Back - M)

Cheapest offer

Airy Day Pack | Backpack built with body-hugging breathability for hot treks in summer weather. Aerofit Carry System | Close-fitting suspension system boasts superior ventilation as well as solid support. Hydration & Rain Ready | Internal sleeve is suitable for a 2L hydration reservoir, and a deployable rain cover fends off wet weather. Trail-Friendly Features | Trekking pole attachment loops feature a bungee retention system. Shoulder strap pockets secure a water bottle, snacks, and a topo. Hip fins feature rear pull adjustments for a tighter fit. zipped top pocket, stretchy front stash pocket, and stretchy side pockets ideal for water bottles. Specs | [Activities] Trekking; [Back Length] (Medium) 48.3-51cm; [Volume] 18L (1098cu in); [Weight] 737g; [Materials] 140D Polyamide (69% Recycled), 210D Ripstop, 420D Polyamide, Embossed 200D 100% Recycled Polyester
£80.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

RAB Airox 30 - Men - - size M/L- model 2026 M/L
£125.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's backpack Rab Airox 34ND Rouge 34 L
£137.56
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Men's Airox Backpack - Black - 36L(Back - M/L)
£136.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99