Rab Men's Borealis Hoody Jacket - Lightweight Water-Repellent Coat for Hiking & Climbing - Maya Blue - X-Large

Rab Borealis Hoody - Softshell jacket - Men's Maya Blue XL

Rab Men's Borealis Hoody Jacket - Lightweight Water-Repellent Coat for Hiking & Climbing - Maya Blue - X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

RAB Borealis Hoody - Men - Blue - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rab - Women's Borealis Hoody - Softshell jacket size 12, blue
£66.26
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab Borealis Alpine Hooded Jacket - SS25
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab - Women's Borealis Hoody - Softshell jacket size 14, blue
£66.26
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab Borealis Hooded Jacket - SS25
£76.49
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rab Women's Borealis Hoody Jacket - Lightweight Water-Repellent Coat for Hiking & Climbing - Beluga - 16
£84.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Men's Borealis Hoody Jacket - Lightweight Water-Repellent Coat for Hiking & Climbing - Maya Blue - X-Large

Cheapest offer

All-Mountain Softshell | Versatile full-zip jacket made for running windy ridgelines, ski touring, and climbing in the cold. Rab’s Matrix Softshell | Stretchy, breathable fabric finished for wind- and water-resistant weather protection. Slim Fit | Sits close to your body while ensuring full mobility up and down the mountain. Mountain-Ready Details | Low-profile hood sits snug under helmets for climbing and skiing. Dual-sided rear hem adjustment and elasticated cuffs ensure a streamlined, snug fit. Zipped hand pockets store the essentials. Specs | [Activities] Running, Skiing, Climbing; [Material] 88% Polyamide (100% Recycled), 12% Elastane; Fluorocarbon-Free DWR; [Fit] Slim; [Centre Back Length] (Medium) 71.5cm; [Weight] 272g
£85.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk