Rab - Lightweight insulated jacket PrimaLoft® - Cirrus Flex Hoody Olive for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Rab - Cirrus Flex Hoody - Synthetic jacket size M, olive

Used Offers from

Rab - Lightweight insulated jacket PrimaLoft® - Cirrus Flex Hoody Olive for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£119.92
Delivery from £11.99

RAB Cirrus Flex Hoody - Men - Green - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Rab - Lightweight insulated jacket PrimaLoft® - Cirrus Flex Hoody Olive for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Cheapest offer

The Cirrus Flex Hoody Olive from the brand Rab is a men's insulated jacket, ideal for outdoor adventures in cold weather.Made from a lightweight, windbreaker outer fabric Pertex® Quantum Pro, this insulated jacket is also abrasion resistant and water -repellentthanks to its DWR treatment. It features synthetic insulation PrimaLoft® Silver that ensures excellent thermal comfort whilst wicking away body moisture. This will keep you warm and dry all day long.This insulatedjacket features an insulated hood, a central zip YKK® Vislon® and several secure pockets. Fleece side panels provide breathability and good freedom of movement. Finally, this insulated jacket is slim enough to fold away into its own storage pocket or to wear under another jacket.
£119.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.