Rab - Exion 55 - Walking backpack size M/L, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£183.24
Free Delivery

Hiking Bag Rab Exion 55 Gris M/L (55 L)

2-6 working days
£185.70
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Bag Rab Exion 55 Gris M/L (55 L)

1-3 business days
£188.61
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Exion 55-Liter Backpack - Comfortable Pack for Hiking, Trekking, & Backpacking - Anthracite/Graphene - Medium/Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£430.00
Free Delivery
Rab - Exion 55 - Walking backpack size M/L, grey

Cheapest offer

Rab - Exion 55 - Walking backpack. Material type: polyamide|Material type: polyester|Carry system: aluminium frame|Carry system: hip belt|Carry system: shoulder straps|Main compartment access: frontloader|Additional features: 2 hip belt pockets|Additional features: 2 inside compartments|Additional features: pocket on the shoulder strap|Volume: 55 l|Extras: logo patch|Misc: torso length: 48-53 cm|Volume: 55
£183.24
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Hiking Bag Rab Exion 55 ND Bleu 55 L
£185.70
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Exion 55 - Walking backpack size M/L, blue
£173.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
RAB Exion 55 Nd - Mixte - Grey - size S/M- model 2026 S/M
£185.70
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99