Rab - Ionosphere 5.5 - Sleeping mat size Long Wide, yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£163.76
Free Delivery

Inflatable mattress Rab Ionosphere 5.5 Jaune Long

2-6 working days
£165.07
Delivery from £16.99

Inflatable mattress Rab Ionosphere 5.5 Jaune Long

1-3 business days
£168.04
Delivery from £16.99
Rab - Ionosphere 5.5 - Sleeping mat size Long Wide, yellow

Cheapest offer

Rab - Ionosphere 5.5 - Sleeping mat. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material thickness: 30 denier|Thickness: 8 cm|R-value: 5.5|Season: 4-season|Reference size: medium size|Extras: incl. pump sack|Extras: logo print|Season: 4-season|Thickness: 8|R-value: 5.50
£163.76
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

RAB Ionosphere 5 Long Wide - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£151.31
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Rab Ionosphere 5.5 Sleeping Mat (Regular) - SS25
£170.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
RAB Ionosphere 5 Regular - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£132.56
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
RAB - Ionosphere 5.5 Dark Pollen - Regular - Mattresses
£148.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery