Rab - Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, olive

Rab - Waterproof Hiking Jacket in GORE-TEX ePE - Kangri GTX Jacket Army for Men - Size S - Khaki Khaki S

Used Offers from

Rab - Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£265.16
Free Delivery

Waterproof jacket Rab Kangri GTX Vert S

1-3 business days
£346.50
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Rab Kangri GTX Vert S

2-6 working days
£346.50
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Rab Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket - Waterproof jacket - Women's Black XS
£99.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Men's Downpour Plus 2.0 Jacket (size M, black)
£192.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab downpour plus 2.0 waterproof jacket (black) women
£175.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab Women's Phantom Pull-On Ultralight Waterproof Breathable Shell Jacket for Hiking & Trail Running - Red Grapefruit - Large
£361.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rab - Downpour Mountain Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XL, grey/black
£130.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rab - Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket size S, olive

Cheapest offer

Rab - Kangri GTX Jacket - Waterproof jacket. Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: hardshell|Hydrostatic head main material: 28,000 mm|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Hood: with peak|Hood: adjustable|Venting: armpit zip|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Extras: adjustable sleeve cuffs|Extras: water-repellent zips|Layers: 3-layer
£265.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk